Hello guys I'm Naruto-Kute and I have a question: what is the best anime? =) 1.Naruto 2.Bleach 3.Tokyo Mew Mew 4.Blood + 5.Death Note 6.Inuyasha 7.Stories of Ghosts 8.Sailor Moon 9.Sakura Card Captors 10.Avatar 11.Black Lagoon 12.Hell Girl 13.Yu-Gi-OH 14.Air 15.Wolf's Rain 16.Samurai X 17.Bakugan 18.Hunter X Hunter 19.Love Hina 20.Full Metal Alchemist 21.Rave Master 22.Kaleido Star 23.Ranma 1/2 24.Vampire Knight 25.Kamikatze Kaito Jeanne 26.Ichigo Mashimaro 27.Shaman King 28.Hentai 29.Shugo Chara 30.Zero no Tsukaima or more animes... ^~~^
|
|
also meine top animes sind: 1. magical girl lyrical nanoha 2. full metal alchemist 3. shugo chara 4. naruto 5. rave master 6. wolfs rain 7. erementar gerad 8. card captor sakura 9. zero no tsukaima 10. shakugan no shana 11. higurashi no naku koro ni 12. kamichama karin 13. kaleido star hmm das wars aber es kommen sehr oft neue^^ |
|
1. Inu Yasha 2. Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne 3. shugo chara 4. Kirarin Revolution 5. Fullmoon 6. Mermaid Melody 7. card captor sakura 8. Ranma 1/2 9. zero no tsukaima 10. Conan das kann sich bei mir aber auch schnell wieder ändern xD |
|
1. B-Daman 3. Bakugan 3. Beyblade G-Revolution 4. Shugo Chara 5. Lucky Star 6. Digimon 7. Alice Academy 8. Pokemon 9. Hunter X Hunter 10.Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's 11.Cheeky Vampire |
|
1.Wolf´s Rain 2.Naruto 3.Naruto Shippuden 4.Yu-Gi-Oh! GX! 5.Ranma 1/2 6.Bakugan 7.Yu-Gi-Oh! 8.Vampire Knight 9.Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D´s 10.Kamikatze Kaito Jeanne |
|
meine sind 1.Higurashi no naku koro ni 2.Umineko no naku koro ni 3.Shugo Chara! 4.Vampire knight 5.Zero no Tsukaima 6.Full moon wo sagashite 7.Bleach 8.Naruto 9.Conan 10.Code Geass 11.D.gray-man 12.Shakugan no shana 13.Toradora 14.Full metal alchemist hmm glaub das waren so die meisten wo mir eingefallen sind xD |
|
24. und 25. :D |
|
muhaha, a absolutly bad question. Its really clear. Everyone is the best, because everyone has a good and a bad site. |
|
i think is kamikaze kaitou jeanne, i really love arina's style XD |
|
Heii wer will msn addn :P by_4ever@hotmail.de 1.DragonballZ 2.One Piece 3. Bleach 4.Black Lagoon 5.Samurai Champloo 6.Full Metal Alchemist |
|
1 code geass (r2) 2 higurashi no naku koro ni (kai/rei) 3 ouran high school host club 3.5 le portrait de petite cossette 4 elfenlied 4.5 k-on! 5 jigoku shoujo 6 vampire knight . 8 shugo chara & the melancholy of haruhi suzumiya . . 10 strawberry panic & rozen maiden |
|
also meine sind: 1. Kuroshitsuji 2. Bleach 3.Vampire Knight meine top 3 =3 |
|
1. pokemon 2. shakugan no shana 3. naruto 4. rosario vampire 5. digimon |
|
6. und 25. XD |
|
8 und 25 xD |
|
1 | 2 | 3 | |